Rückrunde 2023/24 ( Stand: 12.01.24)
Sa. | 13.01.24 | 16.30 | SG Gundelsheim | - | Damen |
Sa. | 18:00 | Herren 1 | - | Spfr Affaltrach II | |
Sa. | 18:00 | Herren 3 | - | SpVgg Oedheim V | |
Sa. | 18:00 | Herren 2 | - | TSV Löwenstein II | |
Mi. | 24.01.24 | 18:30 | Jungen 1 -U19 | - | Jungen 2 - U19 |
Fr. | 26.01.24 | 18:30 | Jungen 2 - U19 | - | TSV Weinsberg III |
Sa. | 27.01.24 | 14:15 | TG Böckingen 1890 | - | Jungen 13 |
Sa. | 15:00 | Jungen 1 -U19 | - | TSV Ellhofen II | |
Sa. | 18:00 | Herren 1 | - | SpVgg Oedheim III | |
Sa. | 18:00 | Herren 2 | - | TSV Erlenbach II | |
Sa. | 03.02.24 | 15:00 | TSV Ellhofen II | - | Jungen 2 - U19 |
Sa. | 16:00 | TSV Willsbach II | - | Jungen 1 -U19 | |
Sa. | 18:00 | TG Offenau III | - | Herren 3 | |
Sa. | 10.02.24 | 15:00 | Jungen 1 -U19 | - | SV Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt |
Sa. | 15:00 | Jungen 2 - U19 | - | TSV Willsbach II | |
Sa. | 15:00 | Jungen 13 | - | TSV Willsbach | |
Sa. | 17:05 | VfL Obereisesheim II | - | Herren 2 | |
Sa. | 18:00 | Herren 1 | - | TT Auenstein-Ilsfeld II | |
Sa. | 18:00 | Damen | - | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | |
Sa. | 18:00 | Herren 3 | - | TSV Brettach II | |
Sa. | 17.02.24 | 17:00 | Friedrichshaller SV | - | Damen |
Sa. | 24.02.24 | 15:00 | Jungen 1 -U19 | - | TTF Wüstenrot |
Sa. | 15:00 | Jungen 2 - U19 | - | SV Bad Wimpfen-Hohenstadt | |
Sa. | 15:00 | Jungen 13 | - | Spfr Affaltrach | |
Sa. | 17:00 | Friedrichshaller SV IV | - | Herren 2 | |
Sa. | 18:00 | Damen | - | SV Heilbronn am L. | |
So. | 25.02.24 | 16:00 | TGV Eintracht Abstatt | - | Herren 1 |
Di. | 27.02.24 | 13:30 | TTF Wüstenrot | - | Jungen 2 - U19 |
Di. | 27.02.24 | 15:30 | TSV Weinsberg III | - | Jungen 1 -U19 |
Sa. | 02.03.24 | 13:30 | SG Gundelsheim | - | Jungen 1 -U19 |
Sa. | 18:00 | SV Siglingen II | - | Herren 3 | |
Sa. | 09.03.24 | 15:00 | Jungen 13 | - | SU Neckarsulm II |
Sa. | 17:00 | TG Böckingen 1890 II | - | Herren 1 | |
Sa. | 18:00 | Herren 2 | - | TSV Herbolzheim IV | |
Sa. | 16.03.24 | 13:30 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | - | Jungen 13 |
Sa. | 18:00 | Herren 1 | - | TSV Herbolzheim II | |
Sa. | 18:00 | Damen | - | SpVgg Oedheim | |
Sa. | 18:00 | Herren 3 | - | SG Gundelsheim | |
Sa. | 18:00 | Herren 2 | - | SV Siglingen | |
Sa. | 23.03.24 | 18:00 | VfL Eberstadt | - | Herren 2 |
Sa. | 18:05 | TTF Leintal (SG) III | - | Herren 1 | |
Sa. | 06.04.24 | 15:00 | TTC Zaberfeld II | - | Jungen 13 |
Sa. | 15:30 | Spfr Gellmersbach | - | Herren 2 | |
Sa. | 17:00 | Friedrichshaller SV III | - | Herren 1 | |
Sa. | 17:30 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn | - | Damen | |
Sa. | 13.04.24 | 15:00 | Jungen 2 - U19 | - | SG Gundelsheim |
Sa. | 15:00 | Jungen 13 | - | TGV Eintracht Abstatt | |
Sa. | 20.04.24 | 14:00 | TSB Horkheim II | - | Herren 1 |
Sa. | 18:00 | Spfr Affaltrach IV | - | Herren 3 |